Pokale

Vereins-Wanderpokal

JahrNameJahrName
1966Rudolf Kral1967Max Tausend
1968Erwin Keis1969Johann Zech
1970Konrad Keis1971Anton Höfner
1972Josef Baur1973Max Bamberger
1974Zenta Keis1975Max Tausend
1976Franz Baur1977Max Bamberger
1978Heinz Vieweg1979Alois Spitzer
1980Heinz Vieweg1981Heinz Vieweg
1982Konrad Keis1983Karl Seibold
1984Max Bamberger1985Zenta Keis
1986Sybold Huisman1987Zenta Keis
1988Josef Baur1989Karl Seibold
1990Margarete Günl1991Karl Seibold
1992Hermann Brenner1993Engelbert Abold
1994Peter Müller1995Heinz Vieweg
1996Engelbert Abold1997Josef Baur
1998Engelbert Abold1999Friedrich Bobinger
2000Leonhard Seibold2001Friedrich Bobinger
2002Leonhard Seibold2003Udo Lukarski
2004Udo Lukarski2005Friedrich Bobinger
2006Friedrich Bobinger2007Engelbert Abold
2008Engelbert Abold2009Alfred Kantmann
2010Friedrich Bobinger 2011Helmut Schuster
2012Leonhard Seibold 2013Matthias Endris
2014Monika Selzle 2015Catrin Gah
2016Josef Baur 2017Helmut Schuster
2018Josef Baur 2019Friedrich Bobinger

Jugend-Wanderpokal

JahrNameJahrName
1971Otto Zech1972Otto Strehle
1973Adolf Tausend1974Peter Bamberger
1975Manfred Mayer1976Werner Scheidgen
1977Josef Wachter1978Peter Mielke
1979Edeltraud Högel1980Sabine Reinhardt
1981Sabine Reinhardt1982Jürgen Kral
1983Leonhard Seibold1984Karin Seibold
1985Helga Konrad1986Sabine Strehle
1987Sylvia Keis1988Karl Konrad
1989Peter Müller1990Robert Baur
1991Robert Baur1992Robert Baur
1993Daniela Kantmann1994Markus Lump
1995Rafael Abold1996Daniela Kantmann
1997Manuel Wiener1998Daniela Kantmann
1999Mathias Endris2000Sebastian Günl
2001Ulrich Brenner2002Sabrina Endris
2003Stefan Selzle2004Stefan Selzle
2005Stefan Selzle2006Patrizia Lukarski
2007Ulrich Brenner2008Severin Schwarz
2009Sophie Seibold 2010Lukas Stratmann
2011Manuel Nowak 2012Sophie Seibold
2013Elisa Wagner2014Elisa Wagner
2015Andreas Seibold2016Andreas Seibold
2017 2018Paul Strehle
2019Annalena Bobinger  

Damen-Wanderpokal

JahrNameJahrName
1991Gisela Kantmann1992Sonja Bobinger
1993Gisela Kantmann1994Gisela Kantmann
1995Martina Endris1996Gisela Kantmann
1997Sonja Seibold1998Martina Endris
1999Zenta Keis2000Zenta Keis
2001Monika Selzle2002Sarah Günl
2003Manuela Strehle2004Heidrun Wagner
2005Ilona Gal